Administrators

Name
Title
Email
Web
Cherry Gibson Principal Email
MaryBeth Grecsek Assistant Principal Email
Noah Wilson Assistant Principal Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Ashley Afanador Assistant to the Principal Email
Elizabeth Cavazos Clinic Assistant Email
Frances Culver Email
Kimberly Deetscreek Bookkeeper Email
Barbara Emery Tech Support Specialist Email
Nancy Hernandez Clerk Typist Email
Nieka Mitchell Data Entry Email
Patricia Skaggs Parent Volunteer Coordinator Email
Cynthia Soto Clerk Typist Email

PreKindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Vanessa Figueroa Email
Bree Hamsher Email
Molly Kohl Email
Elyse Kronenberg Email
Alea Michael Email
Carla Plaud Email
Lisa Smith Head Start Parent Volunteer Coordinator Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
AnaMaria Arcila Email
Julia Feliz Email
Erica Genao Email
Cynthia James Email
Ben Jones Email
Cayla Kilgore Email
Jacqueline Newman Email
Lauren O'Connell Email
Anna Osorio Email Web

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amanda Bachman Email
Angela Doerr Email
Jena Jamaica Email
Samantha Jodice Email
Danielle Lee Email  
Rosa Peralta Email
Anne Schorle Email  
Susan Sperry Email Web
Molly Wright Email

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Colleen Bernhardt Email
Brittaney Bonvillian Email
Kristin Flintoff Email
Haley Krause Email
Talia Longberry Email
Leah Madeya Email
Cassidy Schwind Email
Tiffany Smith Email
Carrie Stiglich Email
Feroz Yassen-Appadoo Email

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mark Burkhead Email
Emily Camp Email
Rachel Canino Email
Joy Fahnley Email
Kourtney Kamp Email
Jessica O'Donnell Email web
Aleida Rivera Email
Tori Striker Email
Ashley Stublen Email
Theresa Thomas Email
Erika Vaile Email
Carla Wheeler Email

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Heidi Adkins Email
Jessica Beasley Email  
Kristen Eaton Email
Jamie Feyto Email
Kim Kunzie Email
Mara Martinez Email
Vincent Montoya Email
Laurie O'Hara Email
Laura Sibert Email
Megan Sweyer Email
Maria Tirado Email

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Joseph Camputaro Email  
Jessica Flanders Email
Anastasia Graflund Email
Bailey Moss Email
Shawna Puterbaugh Email
Vanessa Reynolds Email  
Deborah Rife Email
Samuel Ronneau Email  
Elia Sorice Email
Kimberly Tarsenko Email

LifeSkills

Name
Title
Email
Web
Montrell Fain Email
Brianne Grudek Email

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Bonnie Bondurant Email
David Porter Email
Chellie Rosario Email
Holly Stevenson Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mary Antalick Email
Heather Braun Email
Stephanie Camacho Email
Cammiel Canady Email
Roxanna Castro Ramirez Email
Amaryllis Cordova Email
Fernanda Coveney Email
Taylor Edenfield Email
Renee Franciotti Email
Michelle Gonzalez Email
Ashley Gutierrez Email
Jean Hall Email
Yarelis Hernandez Email
Lori Itzko Email
Christopher James Email
Sarah Jones Email
Debra Kuiper Email
Karen Lantigua Email
Guadelupe Maldanado Email
Tessa McDowell Email
Asela Milanes Email
Jamie Montgomery Email
Roseann Napodano Email
Lourdes Nicholson Email
Jeannette Ortiz Email
Mendy Ramirez Email
Heba Rezkalla Email
Vilma Rodriguez Soto Email
Stefani Sanford Email
Jacqueline Serrano Email
Karla Sheets Email
Brandon Smith Email
Claudia Tellez Email
Amy Thompson Email
Jana Thrower Email
Sheryl Tuttle Email
Ambar Villafuerte Email
Lakiesha Ward Email
Americus Washington Email
Juliet Young Email

Specials Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Erik Alicea Music Email web
Eric Demeri Science Email Web
Michele Farmer Reading/Media Email
Linda Karpinski Health Email Web
Chad Lutkenhaus PE Coach Email
Michell Roman Art Email

Resource & Student Services

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amanda Aguirre ESOL Email
Jodie Garcia Safety Email
Jillian Gartland Counselor Email
Mary Magnant Speech Email
Ronda Martin Resource Email
Collin O'Keefe Safety Email
Teri-Ann Petrekin ESE Resource Email
Erin Roberts MTSS Email
Andrea Sabean Staffing Specialist Email
Margaret White Behavior Specialist Email
Susan Ujueta MTSS Email

Food Service

Name
Title
Email
Web
Elaine Brown Email
Jill Coppola Asst. Food ServiceManager Email
Gloria Correia Email
Christina Fewox Food Service Manager Email
Katia Ledea Email
Yandery Ocasio Email
Leticia Ramirez Email
Marvelin Romero Email
Anthony Ruivo Email
Maria Solis Email

Custodians

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lynval Brown Email
Secundino Cabello Email
Ana Calderon Email
Wanda Gonzalez-Cruz Email
Joe Lawrence Head Custodian Email
Sanford Morris Building Supervisor Email
Jimmy Riche Email

Ungrouped

Name
Title
Email
Web